Warner Electric Part Numbers Page 556

warner electric
CALL TO ORDER NOW! 800-985-6929

Warner Electric Part Numbers

UPC                         Product Description                       Part#

781711700136    CHECK VALVE 1/2 NPT               E334    70013
781711700143    CHECK VALVE 3/4 NPT               E335    70014
781711700150    QUICK EXHAUST 1/8 NPT             E341    70015
781711700167    QUICK EXHAUST 1/4 NPT             E342    70016
781711700174    QUICK EXHAUST 3/8 NPT             E343    70017
781711700181    QUICK EXHAUST 1/2 NPT             E344    70018
781711700198    QUICK EXHAUST 3/4 NPT             E345    70019
781711700204    CHECK VALVE 1/4 NPT               J3320    70020
781711700211    CHECK VALVE 3/8 NPT               J3330    70021
781711700228    CHECK VALVE 1/2 NPT               J3340    70022
781711700235    CHECK VALVE 3/4 NPT               J3350    70023
781711700327    SHUT OFF VALVE 1/4 NPT            J2250-2    70032
781711700334    SHUT OFF VALVE 3/8 NPT            J2250-3    70033
781711700341    SHUT OFF VALVE 1/2 NPT            J2250-4    70034
781711700419    STD 3/8 LUBRICATOR                EN63330-MG    70041
781711700426    STD 3/8 MICRO-LUB                 EN63330-FMG    70042
781711700433    STD 1/2 LUBRICATOR                EN63340-MG    70043
781711700440    STD 1/2 MICRO-LUB                 EN63340-FMG    70044
781711700457    STD 3/4 LUBRICATOR                EN63350-MG    70045
781711700464    STD 3/4 MICRO-LUB                 EN63350-FMG    70046
781711700501    SCREW  SET  #6-32X3/8             018006-004-00000    70050
781711700518    SCREW  SET  #8-32X3/8             018006-017-00000    70051
781711700525    SCREW  SET  1/4-20X3/4            018006-047-00000    70052
781711700549    SCREW  CAP  #8-32X1/2             021213-006-00000    70054
781711700556    SCREW  CAP  #8-32X5/8             021213-007-00000    70055
781711700594    SCREW  CAP  #10-24X5/8            021213-022-00000    70059
781711700600    SCREW  CAP  #10-24X3/4            021213-023-00000    70060
781711700686    SCREW  CAP  5/16-18X5/            021213-052-00000    70068
781711700693    SCREW  CAP  5/16-18X7/            021213-054-00000    70069
781711700709    SCREW  CAP  5/16-18X1             021213-055-00000    70070
781711700747    SCREW  CAP  3/8-16X1              021213-070-00000    70074
781711700754    SCREW CAP 3/8-16X1-1/4            021213-071-00000    70075
781711700921    WASHER  LOCK  #8                  023727-001-00000    70092
781711700938    WASHER  LOCK  #10                 023727-002-00000    70093
781711700952    WASHER  LOCK  3/8                 023727-004-00000    70095
781711700969    WASHER  LOCK  7/16                023727-005-00000    70096
781711700990    WASHER  LOCK  5/16 HI-            023727-010-00000    70099
781711701034    SEAL  O-RING  #256                023750-007-00000    70103
781711701058    SEAL  O-RING  #228                023750-023-00000    70105
781711701065    SEAL  O-RING  #346                023750-056-00000    70106
781711701089    SEAL  O-RING  #443                023750-096-00000    70108
781711701096    SEAL  O-RING  #448                023750-097-00000    70109
781711701102    SEAL  O-RING  #452                023750-098-00000    70110
781711701126    SEAL  O-RING  #340                023750-124-00000    70112
781711701133    SEAL  O-RING  #237                023750-132-00000    70113
781711701157    SEAL  O-RING  #240                023750-140-00000    70115
781711701164    SEAL  O-RING  #016                023750-151-00000    70116
781711701188    SEAL  O-RING  #148                023750-176-00000    70118
781711701195    SEAL  O-RING  #136                023750-177-00000    70119
781711701201    SEAL  O-RING  #010                023750-203-00000    70120

Purchase your Warner Electric, Warner Clutch, Warner Electric Clutch, Warner Electric Linear Actuator NOW! We are a Warner Electric Distributors of all Warner Electric Products.